Winners: India 500 CEO Awards 2020

Name City District State
Mr. Abhijeet L Khade Pune Pune Maharashtra
Mr. Aliasgar Sirohiwala Kolkata North 24 Parganas West Bengal
Mr. Alok Kejriwal Mumbai Mumbai City Maharashtra
Mr. Anilbhai Parale Umbergaon Valsad Gujarat
Anu Taksali Gurugram Gurugram Haryana
Mr. Anurag Gupta Delhi East Delhi Delhi
Mr. Arbind Kumar Dubey Jamshedpur Seraikela-Kharsawan Jharkhand
Mr. Ashutosh Jaiswal Mumbai Mumbai City Maharashtra
Boyapally Raghavendra Goud Hyderabad Hyderabad Telangana
Mr. Dhirendra Kumar Tripathi Belgaon Balangir Odisha
Dr. Sibabrat Sahu New Delhi East Delhi Delhi
Dr. Tansen Chaudhari Mumbai Mumbai City Maharashtra
Dr. Nagma Abbasi Delhi New Delhi Delhi
Fareeduddin Khan Hyderabad Hyderabad Telangana
Mrs. Ishita Bhatt Vapi Valsad Gujarat
Ms. Iti Batta Agra Agra Uttar Pradesh
Mr. Jayant Shirode Badlapur Thane Maharashtra
Mr. Jayantibhai Patel Vijapur Mehsana Gujarat
Jeet Patel Ahmedabad Ahmedabad Gujarat
Mr. John Prakash Jha Bangalore Bengaluru (Bangalore) Urban Karnataka
Mr. Kalyan Gali Indirapuram Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
Mr. KC. Vinod Kumar Bangalore Bengaluru (Bangalore) Urban Karnataka
Mr. Kranti Deepak Sharma Faridabad Faridabad Haryana
Mohan Miglani New Delhi West Delhi Delhi
Sumit Tank Barmer Barmer Rajasthan
Mr. Bamdev Chatterjee Kolkata Kolkata West Bengal
Mr. Bhadresh M Pankhaniya Ahmedabad Ahmedabad Gujarat
Mrs. Geera Vyas Mira Road (East) Thane Maharashtra
Mrs. Meena Mathur Noida Gautam Buddha Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Mr. Mukesh Mendiratta Gurugram Gurugram Haryana
Mr. Pobitra Das Guwahati Kamrup Metropolitan Assam
Mr. Pradeep Kumar Dixit Noida Gautam Buddha Nagar Uttar Pradesh
Prakash Khemani Jamshedpur Seraikela-Kharsawan Jharkhand
R. Venkataramana Bengaluru Bengaluru (Bangalore) Urban Karnataka
Rajesh N. panchal Thane Thane Maharashtra
Mr. Rony Varghese Abraham Varapuzha Ernakulam Kerala
Senthil Nathan Manickam Chennai Kanchipuram Tamil Nadu
Mr. Shafi Ullah Khan Ghaziabad Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
Mr. Subhajit Mondal Kolkata Kolkata West Bengal
Mr. Subramani Anbanandham Chennai Chennai Tamil Nadu
Mr. Sudheer N G Bengaluru Bengaluru (Bangalore) Urban Karnataka
Mr. Sumit Shandilya Faridabad Faridabad Haryana
Mr. Surender Singh Chennai Chennai Tamil Nadu
Sushil Dagur Mathura Mathura Uttar Pradesh
Mr. Yunus Saleem Belgaum Belagavi (Belgaum) Karnataka
Mr. Zafar Equbal Sonipat Sonipat Haryana

India 5000 Business & Individual Nominations Have Started!

You may fill up our nomination form at earliest to get awarded.